Enfemenino.Com - Info enfemenino.com

enfemenino.com receives about 96,500 unique visitors and 180,455 (1.87 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $218.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $152,029.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank enfemenino.com is ranked number 6,872 in the world and 0.0193% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Champs, B1, France and links to network IP address 91.103.137.226.

About - enfemenino.com

Belleza, carrera, pareja, cocina, niños, en forma y maternidad. Herramientas interactivas y expertos en cada sección para hacer consultas en linea.
La revista femenina en Internet: astro, belleza, sexualidad, adelgazar, tests, moda, tendencias… Consejos de expertos, útiles interactivos… ¡y los famosos foros de enfemenino para charlar !
How did enfemenino.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is enfemenino.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
96,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,895,000
Daily Pageviews:
180,455 (1.87 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,872 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0193% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 44.3%46.1%349
Mexico 14.0%15.4%598
Argentina 8.1%7.0%611
Peru 6.3%6.1%443
Venezuela 5.4%5.4%655
Colombia 4.9%4.4%611
Chile 3.5%3.1%562
United States 1.0%0.9%79835
Ecuador 1.0%0.9%701
Guatemala 1.0%0.9%602
Dominican Republic 1.0%0.7%1072
Cuba 1.0%0.8%567
France 0.8%1.5%19603
Germany 0.8%0.5%39084
Bolivia 0.8%0.8%539
El Salvador 0.7%0.5%567
United Kingdom 0.5%0.4%45844
Paraguay 0.5%0.5%487

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
foro.enfemenino.com
52.19%37.55%1.38
enfemenino.com
37.90%48.22%2.45
maternidad.enfemenino.com
4.36%2.97%1.31
pareja.enfemenino.com
3.40%2.62%1.5
salud.enfemenino.com
2.33%1.51%1.3
belleza.enfemenino.com
1.72%1.04%1.2
psicologia.enfemenino.com
1.05%0.66%1.2
apellido.enfemenino.com
0.94%1.01%2.1
tarot-astrologia.enfemenino.com
0.79%0.53%1.3
codigodescuento.enfemenino.com
0.79%0.53%1.3
cocina.enfemenino.com
0.72%0.42%1.1
album.enfemenino.com
0.68%0.42%1.2
network.enfemenino.com
0.45%1.06%4.6
ocio.enfemenino.com
0.44%0.23%1.0
blogs.enfemenino.com
0.43%0.34%1.6
boda-matrimonio.enfemenino.com
0.22%0.11%1.0
hogar-decoracion.enfemenino.com
0.18%0.09%1.0
moda.enfemenino.com
0.17%0.09%1.0
login.enfemenino.com
0.15%0.10%1.3
vida-practica.enfemenino.com
0.13%0.20%3.0
OTHER
0%0.28%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush enfemenino.com
Domain:
  enfemenino.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,805
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is enfemenino.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much enfemenino.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$218.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$79,570.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 83,190$92.34
Mexico 27,790$26.96
United States 1,624$18.63
Argentina 12,632$15.03
France 2,707$12.72
Peru 11,008$11.78
Colombia 7,940$10.56
Venezuela 9,745$6.53
Chile 5,594$5.71
United Kingdom 722$4.50
Germany 902$4.36
Dominican Republic 1,263$2.11
Cuba 1,444$2.06
Ecuador 1,624$1.93
Bolivia 1,444$0.91
Guatemala 1,624$0.86
El Salvador 902$0.82
Paraguay 902$0.54

How much money do enfemenino.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$32.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$968.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$11,779.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
24,241
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
727,216
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,847,790
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 15,806$17.54
United States 292$3.35
Mexico 2,501$2.43
Argentina 1,768$2.10
France 298$1.40
Germany 262$1.26
Peru 1,101$1.18
Colombia 635$0.84
Chile 727$0.74
United Kingdom 115$0.72
Venezuela 292$0.20
Ecuador 146$0.17
Cuba 101$0.14
Dominican Republic 51$0.08
Bolivia 58$0.04
El Salvador 36$0.03
Guatemala 32$0.02
Paraguay 18$0.01

How much is enfemenino.com worth?

Website Value:
$152,029.55

Where is enfemenino.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.103.137.226
ASN:
AS39894 
ISP:
Aufeminin S.A. 
Server Location:
Champs
B1
France
 

Other sites hosted on 91.103.137.226

How fast does enfemenino.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1964 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  67

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mujeres/Portales

What sites are related to enfemenino.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 29 Sep 2012 21:39:20 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
P3P: CP="BUS CUR CONo FIN IVDo ONL OUR PHY SAMo TELo"
Content-Length: 132736
Content-Type: text/html; Ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: afpperso=tcp=ok20; expires=Mon, 26-Sep-2022 22:00:00 GMT; domain=enfemenino.com; path=/
Set-Cookie: afperso=logifr=0&geo=152%2Dus&nn=1&p%5Fpe=h2&tcs=ok20; domain=enfemenino.com; path=/
Cache-control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
A 91.103.137.226 600
SOA 3600
Mname master.ns.mailclub.fr
Rname domaines.mailclub.fr
Serial Number 2012121792
Refresh 28800
Retry 14400
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS b.ns.mailclub.eu 3600
NS a.ns.mailclub.fr 3600
NS c.ns.mailclub.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-10-27
Domain Age:
16 years 10 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.mailclub.net...
Domain Name: ENFEMENINO.COM
Creation Date: 27-Oct-1999
Expiration Date: 27-Oct-2013
Domain servers in listed order:
ns1.mailclub.fr
ns2.mailclub.fr

Status:LOCKED
Note: This Domain Name is currently Locked. In this status the domain
name cannot be transferred, hijacked, or modified. The Owner of this
domain name can easily change this status from their control panel.
This feature is provided as a security measure against fraudulent domain name hijacking.


Registrant:
auFeminin.com SA
AUFEMININ, Aufeminin email)
78 avenue des champs Elysees
Paris
,75008
FR
Tel. +33.153577900
Fax. +33.153577901

Administrative Contact:
auFeminin.com SA
AUFEMININ, Aufeminin email)
78 avenue des champs Elysees
Paris
,75008
FR
Tel. +33.153577900
Fax. +33.153577901

Technical Contact:
MAILCLUB S.A.S.
TINE, Charles email)
Pole Media de la Belle de Mai
37 rue Guibal
M***ille
,13003
FR
Tel. +33.488662222
Fax. +33.488662220

Billing Contact:
Mailclub
Frederic Guillemaut email)
37 rue Guibal
Pole Media Belle de Mai
M***ille
null,13356
FR
Tel. +33.488662222
Fax. +33.488662220

.#++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
.+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
`++++`.#++` +++#++++ #; +++++++` ++++++++. +++++++
`++++ ++# #+++##+#`+; +++++##. +++#++++. +++++++
`+++; ++. +++ '++ +; +++, '. ++ ++; +. , `#+++
.+++: + # #+++' #+ +; ++ ++#. ++ ++; +. ,+ +++
`+++. + # + ++' ++ +; ++ ++++. ++ #+; +. #+# +++
`+++` + `,+ '+ +# ++ +; ## #+++, ++ ++; +. +++ #++
`+++ `+ #+ ;; #. #+ ++ `# ';+# .+ ; +. .' +++
`+++`,++,++`:+. ' '+`+++ +#. +++ #+ + +. , ,#+++
`+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
`+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes only,
that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related
to a domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree that you will
use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress
or load this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly prohibited without
prior written consent from us. The Registrar of record is Mailclub SAS.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ENFEMENINO.COM
Registrar: MAILCLUB SAS
Whois Server: whois.mailclub.net
Referral URL: http://www.mailclub.fr/
Name Server: NS1.MAILCLUB.FR
Name Server: NS2.MAILCLUB.FR
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-jul-2012
Creation Date: 27-oct-1999
Expiration Date: 27-oct-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 29 Sep 2012 21:38:45 UTC <<<
Last update was 387 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
enfemenino.com widget